Consulting Producer: Toni Graphia

 

GUEST-STARRING

Michael Massee (Lucius Belyakov)
Amanda Aday (Dora Mae Dreifuss)
Ron Perkins (Carroll Templeton)
and John Savage (Henry "Hack" Scudder)

CO-STARRING

Flasher: Ted Rooney

FEATURING (in alphabetical order)

Eleanor: K Callan
Mr. Chin: George Kee Cheung
Prostitute: Gigi deLeon
Emma Templeton: Kathleen Gati
Garrett: Dennis W. Hall
Wheel Man: Brent Hinkley
Waitress: Linda Eve Miller
Possum: Patrick T. O'Brien
Lester: Stephen White
Minnie: Lisa K. Wyatt

 

Unit Production Manager: Anthony Santa Croce
First Assistant Director: Pam Kuri
Second Assistant Director: Ed Dilks
Costume Designer: Terry Dresbach
Production Consultant: Hilton Smith
Production Coordinator: Ashley Aitken
2nd 2nd A.D.: Carla Rose Ponzio
Script Supervisor: Heather Cappiello
Sound Mixer: Peter Bentley
Boom Operator: David Pattee
Cable: Steven Grothe
A Camera Operator: Chris Lomardi
A Camera 1st A.C.: Patrick McArdle
A Camera 2nd A.C.: Jan Ruona
B Camera Operator: Paul Hughen
B Camera 1st A.C.: Paul Sanchez
B Camera 2nd A.C.: Starrs McBurney
Camera Loader: Ian Clampett
Steadicam Operator: Henry Tirl
Video Asstist/Playback: Rich Cogswell
Chief Lightning Technician: Rick A. West
Asst. Chief Lightning Technician: Brian Cantrell
Electricians: Randy Babchuck, Keith Hascher, Charlie King, Michael Lowrance, Brian Minzlaff
Rigging CLT: Robert E. Powell
Key Grip: Bobby Huber
Best Boy Grip: Tom Garcia
Dolly Grip: Tim Collins
Key Rigging Grip: Scott Hillman
Grips: Tom Jedrzejczyk, Mike Huller, John Wittman
Art Directors: Roger L. King, Gary Kosko
Art Dept. Coordinator: dooner
Art Dept. P.A.: Ian Phillips
Property Master: Paul Breuninger
Asst. Prop. Masters: Riley Morgan
Assistant Property: Ashley Davies, Cindy Ingraham, Eric Kelly, Monica Wynveldt
Set Decorator: Sara Andrews Ingrassia
Leadman: Joshua Hadley
On Set Dresser: Sidney Javet
Set Dressing Buyer: Jill S. Coverdale
Historical Consultant: Mary Corey
Stills Photographer: Doug Hyun
Key Make-Up Artist: Steve Artmont
2nd Make-Up: Simone Almekias-Siegl
Still Effects Make-Up: Todd Masters, Sean Taylor
Key Hair Stylist: Kerry Mendenhall
2nd Hair Stylists: Louisa V. Anthony, Elisabeth Rabe
Asst. Costume Designer: Niklas J. Palm
Costume Supervisor: Susanna Sandke
Key Set Costumer: Colin Booth
Set Costumers: Tess Inman, Deanna Saul, Rych Schmidt, Paul A. St. John
Visual Effects Supervisor: David T. Altenau
Visual Effects Producer: Steve Dellerson
Special Effects Supervisor: T. "Brooklyn" Bellissimo
Special Effects Techs: Charlie Belardinelli, Jerry Donegan, David A. Marten, Sal Rose, Malia Thompson
Stunt Coordinator: Ernie Orsatti
Location Manager: Marc J. Ventimiglia
Key Assistant Location Manager: Andrew Harrison
Asst. Location Manager: David Marmolejo
Location Assistant: Federico Ferro
Greens Foreman: Steve Borgese
Construction Coordinator: Peter Josephs
Construction Foreman: Andrew E. Schultz
Construction Stage Foreman: Scott Head
Construction Location Foreman: Michael Barry
Labor Foreman: William J. Eisenberg
Paint Foreman: Tom Perry
On Set Painter: Sean Lyons
Transportation Coordinator: Mike Davis
Transportation Captain: Richard Limbaugh
Transportation Mechanics: William DeLuca, Dennis Marchant
Transportation P.A.: Rick Nisar
Set Medic: John Bocchicchio
Caterer: Alex's Catering
Chef: Jose Carrillo
Craft Service: Orlando J. Chongo
Technical Advisor: Johnny Meah
Additional NY Casting: Michele Heilbrun, C.S.A.
Casting Assistant: Clear Hadden-Gunther
Extras Casting: Background Players, Joseph Hicks, Carol Grant
Studio Teacher: Charmaine Boos
Animal Trainer: Brian McMillan
Production Accountant: Dana Bolla
1st Production Accountant: Christian C. Froude
2nd Production Accountant: Susan Ciari
Assistant Accountant: John W. Palm
Payroll Accountant: Renee Ryel
Asst. Production Coord.: Todd Helbing
Production Assistants: Stephen Krug, Howard Eriksson, Mark Lovedale
Assistants to Producers: Maril Davis, Adam Gordon, Diane Gordon, Camryn Thomas, Diane Winder
Script Coordinator: Erika Schleich
Writer's Production Asst.: Aaron Helbing
Key Set Production Asst.: Shaheed Qaasim
Set Production Assts. Todd P. Havern, Adam Lee Jordan

 

DRIVERS

James Boniface III, Alberto Coto, James Davis, Phyllis Davis, Kevin Fish, Joe Kolias, Eric Lazar, Jeff Mann, Bill Rucker, Pat Sharp, Joey Soriano, John Suttles, Jerry Talamantes

 

Post Production Supervisors: April Rossi, Shane Keller
Post Production Coordinator: Beth Tashjian
Assistant Editor: Gigi Riykin
Post Production Assistant: Jonathon Brytus
Music Supervisors: Kevin Edelman, Alexandra Patsavas
Supervising Sound Editor: Mace Matiosian
Re-Recording Sound Mixers: Yuri Reese, Bill Smith
Dialogue Editor: Jivan Tahmizian
Sound Effect Editor: Brad Katona
Sound Post Prod. Supervisor: Stephen Adams
Music Editor: Jennifer Barak for MICDI
ADR Editor: Ruth Adelman
ADR Voice Casting: Barbara Harris
Video Post Prod. Supervisor: Ada Anderson
Encore VFX Producer: Barbara Marshall
Dailies Colorist: John Robinson
Final Colorist: Pankaj Bajpai
Theme Music by Wendy Melvoin and Lisa Coleman
Main Title Design by a52
FilmLab: Fotokem Film and Video
High Def. Post Production: Encore Hollywood
Post Production Sound: Todd-AO Burbank
Music Clearance: Evan M. Greenspan, Inc.
Animatronic Bear: Anatomorphex

 

Filmed at Santa Clarita Studios
Filmed with Panavision Cameras and Lenses
Dolby Digital